This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.
This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.
Thomas Edison State University has been providing distinctive undergraduate and graduate education for self-directed adults for 50 years. But the University would not be where it is today without the support of many loyal donors whose generosity has impacted the lives of students. Giving back and paying it forward is a hallmark of TESU alumni and friends of the University. In our 50th Anniversary year, we have launched Giving Societies to express our deep appreciation for all of those who help us further the mission of Thomas Edison. Together, we are changing lives.
The 1972 Society recognizes the thoughtfulness of our supporters who have established and communicated their commitment of a legacy gift through their wills or estate plans to further Thomas Edison’s mission. Donors who have established permanent named endowments are also recognized as members.
Anonymous (2)
Ahmed and Nadia Azmy
Lee J. Bellarmino
Allen G. Braithwaite III
Michael J. Brewster Jr ’93
Dr. Natale S. Caliendo Jr*
Robert E. Campbell
Capital Health System
Marjorie R. Carnevale ’98
Harry Chadwick ’81 and Shirley L. Chadwick
Upendra J. Chivukula ’22
Dennis W. Devery ’05
Susan O. Friedman
Richard and Donna Gillespie
Ronald and Cheryl Gimbel
Nancy and Guy Gloor
H. Gary Heavin ’02 and Diane Heavin
Helene Fuld Health Trust
The Estate of Helen Honara and Charles J. Honara
Norma L. Horton ’83
The Estate of Helen Huebl
James B. Kilgore
Kimberlynn Kleasen and Glenn Thomas
Eric R. Lear
Clarence and Gloria Lockett
Brian T. Maloney and Helen Maloney
Michael Manzi ’99 and Suzanne Manzi
Larraine R. Matusak*
John J. McCann ’90 and Valerie L. McCann*
John and Irene Neary
Daniel Negron Jr
The Charlotte W. Newcombe Foundation
Timothy F. O’Brien ’06
Maurice T. Perilli*
George A. Pruitt
S. John Quattrone* and Bess Quattrone
The Fred C. Rummel Foundation
Daniel J. Smilack
Michael J. Smilack ’95
Caroline P. Tompkins
Michael R. Toscani and Lauren Murphy
Paula Vaughan ’98
The Edison Loyalty Society recognizes our most dedicated and loyal supporters who have made a gift to the University for three or more years. Membership is based on participation as every gift to the University creates opportunities for students.
Richard W. Arndt and Elsa G. Arndt
George A. Pruitt
John P. Thurber and Constance Cloonan
Patricia R. van Gelder ’84
Cecelia M. Blasina ’04
Theresa Della Vecchia ’92
Mark S. Gordon
Hubert C. Greaves ’91
Catharine A. Punchello ’13
Linda M. Soltis ’09 and Howard S. Evans ’96
JoAnn E. Stehr ’93
Margaret B. Hoisington ’09
Eric R. Lear
Brian T. Maloney and Helen Maloney
Jennifer M. Montone ’10
New Jersey State Library
James M. Owens
Ann G. Prime-Monaghan
Juliette M. Punchello
Mark W. Ralston ’89
Rider University
Ann Marie Senior
Theresa Tosti ’13
Maureen O. Woodruff ’10
Susan Allard ’95
Francis W. Applegate ’84
Ahmed and Nadia Azmy
Linda K. Begley ’03
Lee J. Bellarmino
Heather A. Brooks ’06
Clarke Caton Hintz
Maria Conklin ’03 and Willie Conklin ’00
Lynda M. Costantini ’97
Toni L. Cvetko ’06
Edward and Susan Davenport
Jessica Dougherty
Susan C. Fischer ’22
Misty N. Isak
Ying Jiang
Josephine C. Kelly ’90
Lear & Pannepacker LLP
Maureen F. Marcus ’92
Charlene P. Martucci ’09
Kevin McPartland ’99
Raymond C. Mulvaney ’87
New Jersey Manufacturers Insurance Group
Antoinette M. Osvai ’88
Marilyn R. Pearson
Alisha P. Pendleton ’10
Thomas M. Phillips ’12
Mark A. Platt ’84
Andrew J. Rubbo Jr ’95
Kelly A. Saccomanno ’12
Shirish J. Shastri
Lyle J. Shier ’89
William D. Shinko ’81
Cynthia A. Strain
Christopher Stringer
Richard W. Tack ’95
Michael R. Toscani and Lauren Murphy
Weimin Wang
Anonymous (1)
Vito C. Addotta ’89
AFT Local 4277
Stephen D. Albano
Melody L. Allen McBeth ’08
Steven L. Altomare ’10
Cecile M. Apollo ’88
Aaron Appelstein
Patrick J. Applegate ’92
Deborah S. Arnold ’04
Seth Aronson
John F. Aukstikalnes ’98
Sanjiv Behl
Bernstein Global Wealth Management
Karen L. Bitner
James D. Bolling ’77
Gianni S. Bottazzi ’11
Pamela E. Boyd ’97
Frederick S. Brand
Sharon C. Briggs ’99
Nancy D. Broglie
Robert E. Campbell
Frank C. Cangemi ’89
John Cellini Jr ’95
Carl W. Coleman ’12
William A. Contreras ’93
Matthew C. Cooper
James F. Corbley ’92
Thomas R. Dettling ’91
Dennis W. Devery ’05
Ronald E. Deyton ’90
Jeffrey L. Didas ’82
Donald S. Doan ’93
Nettie Edwards
Janice L. Feather ’90
Mary Lou Ferenchick ’93
Ronald & Lilyan Ferraro ’00
Arleta B. Ferrette ’10
Thomas Finnegan
Suzanne L. Forshey ’92
Meg Frantz ’20 and Todd Frantz
Edward L. Gall
Peter J. Gallagher
Paul E. Gerecke ’07
Milady Gonzalez
Marc R. Gonzer ’05
Jennifer Guerrero
Mary Hack
Kenneth D. Hamady ’87
Terri-Lynn Hamby ’05
Alison M. Hansen
Barbara J. Headley
Bruce R. Hocking ’99
Patricia Holloway ’00
Jerry C. Holt
Warren R. Huff ’79
Beverly C. Ionadi ’99
Edward F. Izbicki Sr
Janssen Pharmaceutical Companies of Johnson & Johnson
Beth L. Jarett ’81
Jaclyn K. Joworisak
Robin E. Junk ’06
Donna L. Kaczor ’85
Peter E. Kennedy ’73
Steven R. King ’15
Camilla King Lewis ’14
Barbara M. Kleva
Helene M. Kovalcik ’85
John P. Lampman ’07
Rosetta N. Lattimore ’79
William E. Lewis ’10
Joseph P. Linskey ’86
Judith L. Lucas
Maria L. Lund ’89
Lynne G. Luper ’76
John E. MacKay Sr ’19
Lauri B. Macklin ’11
Alicia D. Malone ’10
Filomela A. Marshall
Maria D. Marte ’11
Melissa A. Maszczak ’17
John J. McCann ’90 and Valerie L. McCann*
Winifred M. McKelvey ’80
Cleonis McNeill ’92
John J. McTigue ’08
Robert S. Merwin ’84
Alisha Y. Miller ’18
Gregory F. Milzcik ’94
Stewart B. Minahan ’89
Antoinette N. Moon ’96
Charles E. Moore ’79
Valerie A. Morgan ’83
Denise A. Moser ’05
Novartis Pharmaceutical
Greta O’Keefe ’16
Kelli M. Parlante-Givas
Leo A. Pellini ’94
Jeff R. Pickens ’00
PNC Financial Services Group Inc
Andrea S. Porter
Kerry M. Prendergast
Arlene S. Rebeck ’78
Sharon M. Riley ’84
Barbara Rovnyak ’81 and George Rovnyak
Diane L. Sanders ’12
Philip M. Sanders
Joseph T. Slawinski ’97
Robert C. Snell ’90
Betsy W. Snope ’87
Joseph R. Stencel
August G. Stoll III ’16
Harold A. Sutton
Debra A. Terry
Michael D. Terzano ’86
The Bank of Princeton
Robert Z. Traeger ’11
Basil Tsolakis ’91
Andrea L. Tutalo ’11
Linda M. Tyger ’86
Larsicena Vance-West ’14
Kera Voigtlander ’12
Frank J. Wagner ’73
Deborah Ware ’93
Malcolm E. Willis ’88
Gillian B. Wyckoff
Tina F. Wydrzynski ’11
Li-yun C. Young
Anonymous (1)
John Aje
Mildred L. Akumu-Taylor ’23
Jane E. Albers ’97
Christopher D. Anderson ’11
Luis Andino Jr ’16
Felice Armenio ’02
Robert H. Baldyga ’02 and Hilda B. Baldyga ’85
Michael C. Balka ’14
Trevor M. Ballif ’13
Amber E. Battle-Winston ’08
Rhonda Beckett ’99
Rebecca R. Behrendt
Wendy T. Benjamin ’03
Ida E. Biddle-Mayer ’16
Alex J. Binder
Myong H. Bogan ’04
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company
Kathleen Brommer
Nancy S. Brown ’13
Matthew K. Brown ’19
Andrew Bugdal
Robert L. Byrd ’82
James R. Campbell ’13
Philip S. Cantor
Emily J. Carone
Ana Maria Catanzaro
Allison C. Chambers ’22
Angela L. Chatman ’21
Diane C. Chierchie ’01
Edward P. Chromczak ’86
Maureen Clark-Gallagher
Harold A. Coghlan-Montero ’85
Donna A. Cole
J. Stephen Colwell ’96
Charlotte Cordova ’83
Donald Cresitello ’06
Melissa L. Cryan ’22
Guster Cunningham III ’10
Jonathan E. Davis
Rodney D. Delfer ’93
Eric W. Delgado ’15
Pamela DeMartino
Gretchen Den Braven-Fischer ’81
Kevin P. Dietsch ’14
Kathryn A. DiGiovanni ’88
Margaret M. Dillon ’89
Andre’ J. DiLouis ’99
Nathaniel Dixon ’95
Suzanne H. Duckworth ’80
Robert S. Dutko Sr ’94
Howard R. Ellis ’90
Jonathan J. Fair ’08
Richard L. Field ’80
David A. Foose ’00
Elizabeth Fox
Ronald S. Fry Jr ’00
Fulton Bank
Thomas G. Garvey III ’01
John E. Gault ’00
Vladimir Gavrilenko
Silvia Gazzo ’88
Joanna E. George ’02
Robert J. Geray ’08
Ronald and Cheryl Gimbel
Charlotte A. Gipson ’79
Thomas J. Gittins ’14
Nancy and Guy Gloor
Tricia M. Graff ’22
Yesuratnam Guadarrama
Perry C. Haan
Benjamin Hackerman ’02
Merodie A. Hancock and Gregg Chottiner
Jeffrey R. Hardifer
William L. Harris ’99
John T. Harvey ’94
Noreen K. Haveron ’90
Lynn Heiligenthal-Showalter
Michael D. Helme ’98
Eileen C. Henry ’76
James W. Henry ’94
Nathan Himelstein
J. R. Hinman ’94
James F. Hoggard III ’92
Kenneth L. Homan ’81
Charles J. Honara
John Ignas
Iron Workers Local 399
Susan Isak
Craig Jackson ’07
Ondina A. Jeffers ’82
Joyce C. Johnk ’01
Charles G. Johnstone
Cheryl L. Johnston-Willois ’14
Susan M. Jordan ’86
Sue Ann Kaenrath ’92
Justin D. Kaufhold ’06
Donna K. Keehbler
Robert J. Keller ’00
Linda M. Kelly ’01
James B. Kilgore
Michael C. King
Jo Ann T. Kirby-DeFabio ’04
Lauren A. Klemann-Cohen ’97
William W. Kneipher ’07
Leanne M. Kochy ’22
John D. Kolb ’82
Ronald W. Korza Sr ’97
Marina R. Krempasky ’95
Anna C. Krum ’12
Gordon N. Leichter ’01
Denyse Lemaire
Lance S. Lindstrom ’78
John Lissaris
Ralph E. Lohr ’93
Artea I. Lombardi ’98
Mary J. Lowe ’02
Mariann E. Lucas ’88
David A. Male ’89
Joan A. Malespina ’78
Michael K. Maloney ’03
Michael and David Mancini
Allan P. Mason ’10
Jane E. McGann ’00
Janet McGuire
Terrill J. McLean ’83
John F. McNamara ’87
Steven P. Melmed ’04
Glenn C. Miller Jr ’94
Archie C. Moore ’90
Waltraut L. Muldrow ’79
Kathleen E. Muller ’10
Charles J. Murphy ’08
Edward G. Murphy ’02
Tina M. Nase ’05
The Robert Sydney Needham Foundation, Inc.
Frank J. Noviello ’90
Margaret L. O’Brien ’11
Kevin A. O’Brien ’80
Roger O’Donoghue III ’09
Keith B. O’Rourke ’16
Lionel L. Ortiz ’96
Hennie K. Ostrower ’78
Gail A. Palatine ’91
Janet M. Parrotta ’15
Catherine Peck
Christine S. Pitt ’10
Plumbers & Pipefitters Local Union #9
Valerie M. Preston
Sarah A. Qualman ’83
Alice M. Rainey ’94
Glenn A. Reeves ’93
Estelle C. Reeves ’14
Suzanna K. Reiff ’92
Susan J. Renelt ’89
King G. Richards ’77
Apryl L. Roach ’22
Regina M. Roberts ’14
Michelle W. Robinson ’19
Rodolfo Rodriguez ’15
Roberta L. Roser ’94
Paula J. Rusenovich ’15
Kevin J. Ryan ’91
Kejo B. Samuels
Charles Scala ’09
John A. Schaible
Robert J. Scire ’99
Beverly A. Scollay ’91
Douglas R. Sell ’93
Edward J. Sincavage
Joan M. Smid ’11
Donna G. Smith
Major A. Smith ’92
Craig R. Smith
Susan A. Sodon ’07
Thomas L. Spangler
Jennifer L. Stark ’16
Marilyn D. Stern ’78
Joanne K. Stiff
Sylvia Stutts ’93
Switzer Foundation
Richard N. Taborell ’79
Robert V. Taino ’77
Samuel B. Tarshish ’93
TD Bank
Mary Ann Tetzlaff ’97
Diane Trainor
Muriel A. Turtora ’81
Philip J. Vasilakis ’78
Paula Vaughan ’98
Thomas J. Vaughn
Darla S. Waters ’86
Richard P. Whalen ’98
Kenneth C. Whipkey Jr ’06
Douglas A. Williams Sr ’98
Robert P. Willoughby ’01
Clemon Wilson ’09
Marie V. Zach ’98
Lynn-Ann Zakrzewski ’05
Joni M. Zehnder ’12
Coleman Cadillac and Auto Body
Anonymous (1)
Ted D. Abelson ’07
Rebecca J. Aguas ’15
Deborah G. Allen ’92
Raymond G. Ambrose ’81
Emsley A. Baptiste ’22
Cynthia G. Baum and Steven J. Choquette
Renee F. Bergmann ’97
Tara R. Bessard ’02
Celeste Ann Bethon ’18
Robert J. Bjerke
Steven Bontales ’99
Sean N. Borde ’10
William R. Bortz ’08
Daniel R. Brenna Jr
Kimberly A. Brown ’07
Tonia Y. Brown ’19
William F. Brown ’87
Linda M. Bubrow ’04
Jonathan T. Burke ’02
Diane Callan
Christopher B. Carland ’98
Nicolas L. Castillo ’07
Victor M. Castro ’06
Antoine Charles Jr ’02
Robert N. Chase
Helen E. Chiles ’85
Stuart C. Cohen
Tracye Y. Coleman ’14
Katherine Contos
John D. Cooper ’13
Patricia A. Crisp ’00
Casey C. Criswell ’19
Albert G. Curving ’97
Victoria A. Davis ’13
Stephen T. Deats ’97
Kelly S. Delvac ’18
Lynette A. DeTata ’98
Rishi Dixit ’15
Jo-Ann C. Dixon ’78
Carole L. Doran ’83
Marcelo F. Dossantos ’19
Drew C. Downing ’21
Vicki M. Downing ’89
Margaret G. Doyle ’79
Gregory H. Dye
Ambrose E. Edebe ’99
Kenneth L. Engler ’96
David A. Esterson ’11
Paul G. Evans ’95
Elizabeth D. Ewing ’73
Carlos M. Fazenda ’94
Roger W. Fenessy ’97
Nicholas J. Feola ’15
Janice M. Fitzgerald ’95
Bernard M. Flynn Esq.
Neil Fogle ’94
Kishor Fozdar
Lonny T. Friedfertig ’14
Susan O. Friedman
Santiago C. Fuertes ’19
Nathaniel George, Jr. ’19
Ted N. Gerhardt ’05
Tesha M. Goodson ’16
Alexander K. Gray ’95
Jane T. Greenberg ’93
Jill and Ricky Greene ’93
James H. Guenther ’85
Jonathan M. Guidon ’16
Tracy A. Guzzardo ’12
Kathleen Hecht ’81
Pedro Hernandez ’19
Renee L. Herskowitz ’94
Jennifer Hoff Esq.
Jedediah W. Holmes ’22
William E. Humes ’13
Fred Hunter ’15
Wesley Hutchen ’81
IBEW Local 269
Pamela B. Johnson ’96
Barbara A. Keen ’12
Dolores and Devin Kelley
Amy E. Kennedy ’83
Kimberlynn Kleasen and Glenn Thomas
Elizabeth M. Klika ’04
Carol F. Knouse ’78
Joseph Kucic ’22
Barbara A. Kushner ’93
Matthew W. Lamb
Raymond J. Latshaw Jr ’01
Jacqueline M. Lattany ’13
Jeanne R. Liguori-Ryder ’13
Michael J. Lobecker
Tiana M. Lopez ’23
Daryl J. Lynch ’15
Frances M. Lyons ’90
Christopher A. Marker ’09
Jerome J. Martinez Jr ’11
Gerald G. Mattson Jr ’96
William McClean Jr ’81
John T. McGinley ’01
George McGonagle ’97
Shawn M. McInerney ’01
Dennis J. McKevitt ’84
James E. McLaughlin ’06
Sheila I. McNeil ’11
Thelma C. Mears ’80
Edward S. Melega ’09
Vanessa J. Meredith
Deborah Mican and Dennis Mullen
John A. Michaels ’94
William C. Mikesell ’04 and Brenda K. Mikesell ’16
John C. Mitchell ’07
Anna Mohlenhoff ’19
Victoria Monaghan
Calvin A. Moon ’76
Gregory A. Moore ’96
James E. Morgan ’83
Jaclyn Morlock-Miller
Janice Morrison ’96
Lissa Morrow-Christian ’90
Glenton S. Murdock ’99
Frank C. Muzzi ’84
Jennifer R. Nelson
The Charlotte W. Newcombe Foundation
Justina A. Newman ’80
Rose Marie L. Nolan ’97
Rachel E. Palmeter ’12
Joan A. Panacek ’90
Harold H. Parr ’08
Frances C. Parrales ’15
Nahush G. Patel ’17
Michael A. Patti ’02
Theresa G. Perkins ’97
Martin D. Pfoutz ’20
Sheila Pittman ’08
Raymond Plante ’83
Craig J. Podgurski Sr ’93
Maureen Powell ’84
Robert E. Powell Jr ’09
Rosalie B. Priday ’77
Erni M. Quaresma ’17
Joan P. Richardson ’23
Victoria M. Robinson ’98
Doneka N. Royster-Blum ’21
Michael J. Rush ’79
Viji Sargis
Michael A. Sarles ’04
George R. Saunders ’19
Lawrence E. Saupe ’00
Andrew Savicky ’07
Judith P. Schleicher ’79
Richard J. Schmidt ’10
Hugh R. Schneider ’85
Gary G. Schofield ’97
Joyce L. Serdinsky ’12
Paul J. Serwinek ’83
Leslie N. Sherman ’19
Edward A. Sierra ’89
Dina L. Silbernagel-Krohne ’23
Kelvin L. Smith ’22
Michele M. Smith ’96
William R. Spollen ’79
Rajeswari Srinivasan ’08
Albert M. Stark Esq.
Deborah A. Stelzle ’06
Lawrence F. Struss ’83
Kerry Stuhlmuller
Jim D. Sutton
Thomas S. Swan ’91
Shawn K. Taulbee ’09
The Mercadien Group
Alecia D. Townsend ’21
Setsuko Tsuchiya ’12
Betty A. Urbanik ’83
Scott W. Vaughan ’22
Lenore C. Villavecchia ’03
Kamman A. Viterito ’02
Gail M. Von Gonten ’82
Dustin T. Walker ’11
Lilith M. Waters ’00
William E. White ’01
Lori A. Wiliszewski
Josephine M. Williams ’06
Elizabeth E. Yon ’85
Alan Z. Yudkowsky ’86
The President’s Society recognizes the University’s most generous donors within the fiscal year (July 1 – June 30). Annual donors of $500 or more are welcomed into The President’s society and their leadership support is vital to the University’s growth.
Anonymous (1)
Upendra J. Chivukula ’22
The Estate of Helen Huebl
Janssen Pharmaceutical Companies of Johnson & Johnson
Kimberlynn Kleasen and Glenn Thomas
The Charlotte W. Newcombe Foundation
Novartis Pharmaceutical
Anonymous (2)
Robert E. Campbell
Capital Health System
W. Cary Edwards Foundation
Educational Testing Service
Ronald and Cheryl Gimbel
Gertrude L. Hirsch Charitable Trust
Barbara A. Kushner ’93
Robert A. Mills Foundation
The Robert Sydney Needham Foundation, Inc.
New Jersey Manufacturers Insurance Group
PNC Financial Services Group Inc
Barbara Rovnyak ’81 and George Rovnyak
Walter and Louise Sutcliffe Foundation
Switzer Foundation
The Edward W. and Stella C. Van Houten Memorial Fund
Fulton Bank
Nancy and Guy Gloor
Renee L. Herskowitz ’94
Charles J. Honara
Steven R. King ’15
Eric R. Lear
Lear & Pannepacker LLP
PSEG
Albert M. Stark Esq.
Stark & Stark
TD Bank
Paula Vaughan ’98
African American Chamber of Commerce of NJ
AFT Local 4277
John Aje
Richard W. Arndt and Elsa G. Arndt
Ahmed and Nadia Azmy
Michael C. Balka ’14
Cynthia G. Baum and Steven J. Choquette
Lawrence Bell
Lee J. Bellarmino
Bernstein Global Wealth Management
Alex J. Binder
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company
Diane Callan
Charles R. Carelli
Victor M. Castro ’06
Clarke Caton Hintz
Cornerstone Bank
Casey C. Criswell ’19
Albert G. Curving ’97
Toni L. Cvetko ’06
Debra D’Arcangelo
Pamela DeMartino
Dennis W. Devery ’05
Kevin P. Dietsch ’14
Kathryn A. DiGiovanni ’88
Gerri L. Drucker ’03
Gregory Esposito
Ronald & Lilyan Ferraro ’00
Arleta B. Ferrette ’10
Susan C. Fischer ’22
Bernard M. Flynn Esq.
Elizabeth A. Foulke
Susan O. Friedman
Marc R. Gonzer ’05
Hubert C. Greaves ’91
Mo M. Hammami
Merodie A. Hancock and Gregg Chottiner
Mary F. Heagley
Jennifer Hoff Esq.
IBEW Local 269
Iron Workers Local 399
Misty N. Isak
Dolores and Devin Kelley
James B. Kilgore
Leanne M. Kochy ’22
KPMG LLP
James J. Krolik
Matthew W. Lamb
Lifepoint Informatics
Walter B. MacDonald
Brian T. Maloney and Helen Maloney
Michael and David Mancini
Filomela A. Marshall
John J. McCann ’90 and Valerie L. McCann*
Shawn M. McInerney ’01
John J. McTigue ’08
Mercer County Community College
Deborah Mican and Dennis Mullen
Janice Mills
Gregory F. Milzcik ’94
Anna Mohlenhoff ’19
Victoria Monaghan
Jennifer M. Montone ’10
Charles E. Moore ’79
Charles J. Murphy ’08
Edward G. Murphy ’02
Chris Neumann
New Jersey State Library
Alisha P. Pendleton ’10
Marc Penziner
Plumbers & Pipefitters Local Union #9
Deborah Pockette
George A. Pruitt
Christopher Regna
Rider University
Robert l. Rosiello
Nahla Azmy and Jeffrey Russo
Kelly A. Saccomanno ’12
Karen Santiago
Neal Schoenle
Maureen Schofield
Ann Marie Senior
Paul J. Serwinek ’83
Thomas E. Simonian ’94*
Nancy Simonian
Robert C. Snell ’90
Willard A. Stanback Esq.
JoAnn E. Stehr ’93
Christopher Stringer
The Bank of Princeton
The Mercadien Group
John P. Thurber Constance Cloonan
Michael R. Toscani and Lauren Murphy
Kevin Trapp
Vanguard Group
Walmart Inc.
Michael P. Williams
Robert P. Willoughby ’01
*deceased